Bezirkseinzelmeisterschaft U8m Chemnitz

Wilkau-Haßlau, 26.2.2012

BEM U8m Chemnitz (Wilkau-Ha▀lau, 26.2.2012)
Rang Teilnehmer DWZ Verein S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
 1. Müller,Richard 663 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 7 0 0 7.0 28.5 172.5
 2. Pollinger,Robert   USG Chemnitz 6 0 1 6.0 26.0 164.5
 3. Ambach Salazar,Leonhard 766 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 152.5
 4. Leu,Niklas   SG CX Schwarzenbg./R. 5 0 2 5.0 28.0 157.5
 5. Zimmermann,Karl 840 SC Reichenbach 5 0 2 5.0 25.0 164.0
 6. Geißler,Luca   CSC Aufbau '95 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 144.5
 7. Homilius,Ben   ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 1 2 4.5 21.5 150.0
 8. Heyne,Marco 754 SG Waldkirchen 4 1 2 4.5 20.5 142.0
 9. Ernst,Kevin   Post Crimmitschau 4 0 3 4.0 30.5 147.5
10. Jasper,Luca   VSC Plauen 1952 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 153.0
11. Groß,Friedhelm   USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 24.0 156.0
12. Pippig,Nils   Zwickauer SC 4 0 3 4.0 23.0 144.5
13. Lorenz,Jakob   USG Chemnitz 4 0 3 4.0 22.0 157.0
14. König,Paul   ESV Nickelhütte Aue 4 0 3 4.0 20.0 134.0
15. Krasowski,Richard   Zwickauer SC 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 138.5
16. Richter,Marvin   USG Chemnitz 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 137.0
17. Riedel,Tim   SG CX Schwarzenbg./R. 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 136.5
18. Homilius,Tom   ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 132.5
19. Baron,Oliver   SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 140.5
20. Böhm,Niklas 739 ESV Nickelhütte Aue 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 133.5
21. Müller,Nico   Zwickauer SC 3 0 4 3.0 22.0 137.0
22. Tunger,Matthias   SV Eiche Reichenbrand 3 0 4 3.0 18.5 131.0
23. Krauß,Wilhelm   SV GW Niederwiesa 3 0 4 3.0 17.0 127.5
24. Seifert,Robert   SV GW Niederwiesa 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 138.0
25. Lorenz,Erick   ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 129.0
26. Marschner,Benedikt   USG Chemnitz 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 128.5
27. Ambach Salazar,Florian   ESV Nickelhütte Aue 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 135.0
28. Wegener,Lennert   SSV Forts. Lichtenstein 2 1 4 2.5 17.5 125.0
29. Baumann,Kevin   Zwickauer SC 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 131.0
30. Poser,Bastian   USG Chemnitz 2 0 5 2.0 19.5 122.5
31. Otto,Gabriel   SV Lengefeld 0 1 6 0.5 18.0 122.0
32. Mardinli,Diyar   SV GW Niederwiesa 0 1 6 0.5 16.0 120.0