>>> Spielberichte
Spielplan USG II - 1. Sachsenliga U20
1. 06.09.08 USG Chemnitz I USG Chemnitz II 5 : 1
2. 27.09.08 USG Chemnitz II SC 1994 Oberland 3 : 3
3. 29.11.08 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden USG Chemnitz II 4 : 2
4. 20.12.08 USG Chemnitz II SK König Plauen 4,5 : 1,5
5. 17.01.09 SVM Wilkau-Haßlau USG Chemnitz II 3,5 : 2,5
6. 14.03.09 USG Chemnitz II USV TU Dresden 5 : 1
7. 28.03.09 SC Leipzig-Gohlis I USG Chemnitz II 1,5 : 4,5
Stand USG II - 1. Sachsenliga U20
Pl. Mannschaft 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Sp. MP BP
1 SG Grün-Weiß Dresden 1 ** 4.0 5.0 4.0 5.0 5.0 3.5 4.5 7 14 31.0
2 USG Chemnitz 1 2.0 ** 3.5 5.0 2.5 4.5 3.5 4.5 7 10 25.5
3 Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1.0 2.5 ** 3.5 3.0 4.0 3.0 4.0 7 8 21.0
4 USG Chemnitz 2 2.0 1.0 2.5 ** 4.5 4.5 5.0 3.0 7 7 22.5
5 SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1 1.0 3.5 3.0 1.5 ** 0.0 4.0 3.0 7 7 16.0
6 Schachklub König Plauen 1 1.0 1.5 2.0 1.5 6.0 ** 6.0 2.0 7 4 20.0
7 USV TU Dresden 1 2.5 2.5 3.0 1.0 2.0 0.0 ** 5.0 7 3 16.0
8 SC 1994 Oberland 1 1.5 1.5 2.0 3.0 2.0 4.0 1.0 ** 7 3 15.0
Ingmar OltmannsGeb: 1992DWZ: 1910
Brett Farbe Datum Gegner Mannschaft Erg.
1 06.09.08 Eidner, Falk USG Chemnitz I 1/2
1 27.09.08 Braunstein, Fabian SC 1994 Oberland 0
1 20.12.08 Reh, Rebecca SK König Plauen 1
1 17.01.09 Schulz, Anja SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 0
1 14.03.09 Schäfer, Erik USV TU Dresden +
1 28.03.09 unbesetzt SC Leipzig-Gohlis +

Marius LeschnerGeb: 1991DWZ: 1884
Brett Farbe Datum Gegner Mannschaft Erg.
2 06.09.08 Kulke, Tobias USG Chemnitz I 0
2 27.09.08 Häusler, Felix SC 1994 Oberland 0
2 20.12.08 Schweiger, Hashem SK König Plauen 1/2
2 17.01.09 Rivera Boris, Miguel SVM Wilkau-Haßlau -
2 28.03.09 Jarke, Jeannette SC Leipzig-Gohlis -

Julian KabitzkeGeb: 1989DWZ: 1759
Brett Farbe Datum Gegner Mannschaft Erg.
3 06.09.08 Schätz, Christopher USG Chemnitz I 1/2
3 27.09.08 Meier, Tim SC 1994 Oberland 1
2 29.11.08 Schnoor, Ekkehard SG GW Dresden 0
3 20.12.08 Müller, Martin SK König Plauen 1
3 17.01.09 Roitzsch, Philippe SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 1
2 14.03.09 Förschner, Lucas USV TU Dresden 1
3 28.03.09 Egold, Anna SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1

Thuy Nguyen MinhGeb: 1993DWZ: 1862
Brett Farbe Datum Gegner Mannschaft Erg.
4 06.09.08 Rosenblatt, Marcus USG Chemnitz I 0
4 27.09.08 Gaier, Richard SC 1994 Oberland 1
3 29.11.08 Kunze, Christopher SG GW Dresden 1
4 20.12.08 Kamrla, Robin SK König Plauen 1
4 17.01.09 Schulz, Michael SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 0
3 14.03.09 Lange, Thomas USV TU Dresden 1
4 28.03.09 Dorn, Julian SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1

Annika SchätzGeb: 1994DWZ: 1703
Brett Farbe Datum Gegner Mannschaft Erg.
5 06.09.08 Oertel, Thomas USG Chemnitz I 0
5 27.09.08 Baier, David SC 1994 Oberland -
4 29.11.08 Marsel, Patrick SG GW Dresden 1
5 20.12.08 Meyer, Sandra SK König Plauen 1/2
5 17.01.09 Völz, Michael SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 1/2
4 14.03.09 Nieke, Gottfried USV TU Dresden 1
5 28.03.09 Pantusenko, Valeria SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1/2

Maximilian AllertGeb: 1991DWZ: 1592
Brett Farbe Datum Gegner Mannschaft Erg.
6 06.09.08 Klebanov, Andrej USG Chemnitz I 0
6 20.12.08 Coburger, Peter SK König Plauen 1/2
5 14.03.09 Grunwald, Martin USV TU Dresden 0
6 28.03.09 Timmermann, Lennard SC Leipzig-Gohlis 1

E: Julius KunzeGeb: 1994DWZ: 1457
Brett Farbe Datum Gegner Mannschaft Erg.
5 29.11.08 Lorenz, Nicole SG GW Dresden 0

E: Justus MatschewskyGeb: 1995DWZ: 1571
Brett Farbe Datum Gegner Mannschaft Erg.
6 27.09.08 Rößler, Katharina SC 1994 Oberland 1
6 29.11.08 Stark, Saskia SG GW Dresden 0
6 17.01.09 Klemm, David SVM Wilkau-Haßlau 1
6 14.03.09 Olbrich, Jakob USV TU Dresden 1

Mannschaftsleiter:
Ullrich Kroll, Further Str. 14, 09113 Chemnitz, Tel. 0371 419 242, 0175 775 2520
Email: ulkr@hrz.tu-chemnitz.de